CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

moroccovisiter.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.720 min
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.20880 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
video intelligence AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INNITY
Goldbach Group AG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adnuntius AS
Publicis Media GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
vitrado GmbH
Bombora Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A Million Ads Ltd
Arcspire Limited
IQM CORPORATION
INIS sp. zo.o.
NoBid, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
numberly
AddApptr GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Spotible
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Madington
Jampp LTD
Notify
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
LiveRamp, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Converge-Digital
Knorex
zeotap GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Nexx360
N Technologies Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MEDIAMETRIE
Zemanta, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
One Planet Only
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
NeuStar, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
iPROM
42 Ads GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Epsilon
MiQ
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
Deutsche Post AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADSTOURS SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
digitalAudience
Smartology Limited
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ScaleMonk Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Fusio by S4M
Apester Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
STRIATUM SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Acxiom
Teemo SA
Pubfinity LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Jellyfish France
RTB House S.A.
Improve Digital BV
Yieldlove GmbH
Solocal
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Online Solution
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
ADRENALEAD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mintegral international limited
eBay Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ogury Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kairion GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
smartclip Europe GmbH
ad6media
PROXISTORE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Wizaly
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Experian Limited
Sirdata
Audiens S.r.l.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Vidstart LTD
Xandr, Inc.
AntVoice
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Protected Media LTD
belboon GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seenthis AB
Telecoming S.A.
AuDigent
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adverticum cPlc.
AWIN AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Cuebiq
KUPONA GmbH
Adxperience SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Comcast International France SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sublime
AcuityAds Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SoundCast
INFOnline GmbH
Truvid Inc.
MISSENA
TripleLift, Inc.
Justpremium BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
PowerLinks Media Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Impactify
Jetpack Digital LLC
Placense Ltd
Weborama
Content Ignite
plista GmbH
Next Media
Blue
Confiant Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Kubient Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
Kargo Global Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BEINTOO SPA
: Tappx
Resolution Media München GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Dugout Ltd
GADSME
LifeStreet Corporation
Adloox SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
Adsolutions BV
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Golden Bees
Monet Engine Inc
BidMachine Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
glomex GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Mobsuccess
United Internet Media GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
EMX Digital LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Affle International
adality GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
PubWise, LLLP
VGI CTV, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
advanced store GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
appTV Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permutive Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Happydemics
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
adbility media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Sparklit Networks Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
remerge GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SunMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Blis Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adhese
audio content & control GmbH
Cluep LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Smart Traffik
Adpone SL
Brave People Ltd.
SYNC
Ad Alliance GmbH
BritePool Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Widespace AB
Steel House, Inc.
Orion Semantics
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kwanko
Pulse Innovations Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
1Agency
Cavai AS & UK
OpenX
Fifty Technology Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
mainADV Srl
B2B Media Group EMEA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoProve
CIBLECLIC
Adkernel LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ADSOCY
Ketchup Adv Spa
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adssets AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
digidip GmbH
ETARGET SE
Oracle Data Cloud
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Powerspace
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Triple13 Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Amnet GmbH
NOW GmbH
Solution coupons
iProspect GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Skaze
agof studies
3Q nexx GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Commanders Act
Sportradar AG
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Viralize SRL
travel audience GmbH
Click Tech Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Inskin Media LTD
Prebid.org
Tangoo Srl
Collective Europe Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Keymantics
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Arrivalist Co
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smart Adserver
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kayzen
DeepIntent, Inc.
Spotad
Criteo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
StackAdapt
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AirNow Video Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Digital Squad
Spoods GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MyTraffic
IVO Media Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Stream Eye OOD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Browsi
OnAudience Ltd
AAX LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Localsensor B.V.
Media Square
A.Mob
The ADEX GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Kameleoon SAS
PRECISO SRL
Crowdy News Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Near Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Audienzz AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Addrelevance
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adform
DIGITEKA Technologies
Passendo Aps
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Pelmorex Corp.
GlobalWebIndex
Advisible AB
wetter.com GmbH
AerServ LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Cint AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nubo LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Telaria SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Next Media SRL
Digiseg ApS
FeedAd GmbH
Axonix LTD
Adtube AS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Ziff Davis LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TX Group AG
Squared SAS
Strossle International AB
ADITION technologies AG
Tapad, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
White Ops, Inc.
Publica LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Ermes
Gemius SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cxense ASA
Carbon (AI) Limited
Better Banners A/S
Permodo GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Dailymotion SA
Amazon Advertising
ADUX
twiago GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
GfK SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
OpenWeb LTD
Celtra, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
BidBerry SRL
diva-e products
33Across
Liveintent Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Bannerflow AB
MGID Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Norstat AS
YouGov
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Google Advertising Products
JS Web Production
Aptivio Inc
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Livewrapped AB
Traffective GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mars Media Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
IPONWEB GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Opinary GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
AdMaxim Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Duration Media, LLC.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdColony, Inc.
Blingby LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adikteev
VECTAURY
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
Semasio GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
RevJet
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Smadex SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Samsung Ads
The Trade Desk
Qriously Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cookie Market LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Converto AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
Rezonence Limited
Telaria, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kairos Fire
Disqus
Parrable, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdQuiver Media SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adhood.com
Audience Network
Webgains GmbH
Habu
adQuery
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Goodeed
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pexi B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Trinity Audio
PixFuture Media Inc.
respondi AG
Somplo Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Arkeero
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Media16 ltd
Persona.ly
ADventori SAS
Reach Media GmbH
Ensighten
1plusX AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
YOC AG
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
GP One GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
BILENDI SA
BidTheatre AB
NEURAL.ONE
district m inc.
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ADYOULIKE SA
Automattic Ads
WebAds B.V
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AudienceProject Aps
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Gamoshi Ltd
BeOp
Sizmek by Amazon
The Kantar Group Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Insticator, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Wagawin GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Upwave Inc.
Between Exchange
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
SpotX, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Optomaton UG
Meetrics GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Fyber
Pinpoll GmbH
Objective Partners BV
GeoEdge
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ViewPay
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Threedium
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teads
ARMIS SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bring! Labs AG
Realeyes OU
Adnami Aps
DNA-I.COM
Impact+
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
jsdelivr.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Mobkoi Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARKHEUS
Index Exchange, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AirGrid LTD
adnanny.com SLU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Gamned
Hybrid Theory
SINGLESPOT SAS
Delidatax SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/moroccovisiter.com/annualRequestSummary regarding moroccovisiter.com



Email:
[email protected]

Copyright © 2020 Morocco Visiter | All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy